SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE |
|||||
INDEX | SATURDAY AMATEUR RESULTS | RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION |
BO'NESS UNITED COMMUNITY - RESULTS 2 clubs (Bo'ness United Community and Grangemouth) before 2022-23 | |||||||||
DATE | RESULT | TEAM 1 | SCORE | TEAM 2 | PTS | COMPETITION | |||
02/03/2024 | Ratho Athletic | 4-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -6 | LOT - Challenge Cup | ||||
24/02/2024 | Mental Mechanics | 5-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -15 | LOT - Championship | ||||
03/02/2024 | Bo'ness United Community | 5-4 | North Merchiston Vale | +1 | LOT - Championship | ||||
13/01/2024 | Blackridge Vale of Craig | 4-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -19 | LOT - Championship | ||||
16/12/2023 | North Merchiston Vale | 3-1 | Bo'ness United Community | -16 | LOT - Championship | ||||
25/11/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-2 | Mill | -5 | LOT - Logan Cup | ||||
18/11/2023 | North Berwick | 4-3 | Bo'ness United Community | -3 | LOT - Championship | ||||
11/11/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-4 | Glasgow Island | -13 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24 | ||||
28/10/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-2 | North Berwick | -13 | LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup | ||||
21/10/2023 | Dunipace Amateurs | 9-2 | Bo'ness United Community | -8 | EAS - East Am. Cup 23-24 | ||||
14/10/2023 | Mental Mechanics | 1-2 | Bo'ness United Community | +15 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24 | ||||
30/09/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-1 | West Barns Star | +4 | LOT - Championship | ||||
16/09/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-3 | Leith Athletic Amateurs | +4 | LOT - Championship | ||||
09/09/2023 | Corstorphine Dynamo | 4-3 | Bo'ness United Community | -4 | LOT - Championship | ||||
02/09/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | p 3-3 | Armadale Athletic | -2 | LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup | ||||
26/08/2023 | Hunterfield Vale | 5-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -19 | LOT - Championship | ||||
23/08/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-5 | Armadale Athletic | -31 | LOT - Championship | ||||
19/08/2023 | Edinburgh Harps | 2-6 | Bo'ness United Community | +42 | LOT - Championship | ||||
14/08/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-3 | Kirkliston & South Queensferry | -26 | LOT - Championship | ||||
12/08/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-0 | North Berwick | ±0 | LOT - Championship | ||||
06/05/2023 | Dunbar Athletic | 2-2 | Bo'ness United Community | +1 | LOT - Championship | ||||
26/04/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-8 | Loganlea United | -18 | LOT - Championship | ||||
08/04/2023 | Longniddry Villa | 2-2 | Bo'ness United Community | +6 | LOT - Championship | ||||
18/03/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-1 | Musselburgh Windsor | -2 | LOT - Championship | ||||
04/03/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-2 | Corstorphine Dynamo | -6 | LOT - Championship | ||||
25/02/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-5 | Edinburgh Harps | -29 | LOT - Championship | ||||
11/02/2023 | Edinburgh North | 6-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -19 | LOT - Championship | ||||
04/02/2023 | Musselburgh Windsor | 1-4 | Bo'ness United Community | +19 | LOT - Championship | ||||
28/01/2023 | Corstorphine Dynamo | 2-4 | Bo'ness United Community | +5 | LOT - Championship | ||||
21/01/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-6 | Edinburgh North | -31 | LOT - Championship | ||||
14/01/2023 | Clermiston | 4-2 | Bo'ness United Community | -2 | LOT - Logan Cup | ||||
06/01/2023 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-0 | Blackridge Vale of Craig | +17 | LOT - Championship | ||||
03/12/2022 | Wishaw High School FP | 4-1 | Bo'ness United Community | +2 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
26/11/2022 | Blackridge Vale of Craig | 3-2 | Bo'ness United Community | -8 | LOT - Championship | ||||
19/11/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 0-5 | Doune Castle | -13 | EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
12/11/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-3 | Dunbar Athletic | -2 | LOT - Championship | ||||
29/10/2022 | Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs | 4-5 | Bo'ness United Community | -7 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
22/10/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-3 | Musselburgh Windsor | -29 | LOT - Challenge Cup | ||||
15/10/2022 | Mill | 2-3 | Bo'ness United Community | +1 | EAS - East Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
08/10/2022 | Kirkliston & South Queensferry | 2-3 | Bo'ness United Community | ±0 | LOT - Championship | ||||
01/10/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-2 | Benarty Astros | +6 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
24/09/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 6-0 | Loanhead | +11 | LOT - Logan Cup | ||||
17/09/2022 | Beechwood Albion | 0-2 | Bo'ness United Community | +21 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
31/08/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-2 | Beechwood Albion | -1 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23 | ||||
24/08/2022 | Loganlea United | 2-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -2 | LOT - Championship | ||||
20/08/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-3 | Longniddry Villa | -12 | LOT - Championship | ||||
17/08/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-3 | Kirkliston & South Queensferry | -10 | LOT - Championship | ||||
13/08/2022 | Edinburgh Harps | 1-4 | Bo'ness United Community | +13 | LOT - Championship | ||||
14/05/2022 | Mental Mechanics | 2-1 | Bo'ness United Community | -19 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
30/04/2022 | Heriot-Watt University Amateurs | 3-1 | Bo'ness United Community | -20 | LOT - Victory Cup | ||||
27/04/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-3 | Loganlea United | -3 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
22/04/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-1 | Pencaitland | +12 | LOT - Centenary Cup | ||||
13/04/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-2 | Mill | -5 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
09/04/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | p 3-3 | Murieston United | -2 | LOT - Centenary Cup | ||||
06/04/2022 | Murieston United | 2-0 | Bo'ness United Community | -9 | LOT - Dunedin Cup | ||||
26/03/2022 | Heriot-Watt University Amateurs | 4-1 | Bo'ness United Community | -30 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
19/03/2022 | Saughton Sounders | 3-6 | Bo'ness United Community | +29 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
12/03/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | p 3-3 | Armadale Athletic | -12 | LOT - Victory Cup | ||||
19/02/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 2-1 | Heriot-Watt University Amateurs | -5 | LOT - Centenary Cup | ||||
12/02/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-1 | Balerno Athletic | -2 | LOT - Victory Cup | ||||
05/02/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 0-6 | Tollcross Thistle | -23 | EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22 | ||||
29/01/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-3 | Dunbar Athletic | -7 | LOT - Centenary Cup | ||||
08/01/2022 | Bo'ness United Community | 9-0 | Polbeth United | +1 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
11/12/2021 | Balerno Athletic | 1-4 | Bo'ness United Community | +1 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
04/12/2021 | Longniddry Villa | 1-3 | Bo'ness United Community | +10 | LOT - Centenary Cup | ||||
27/11/2021 | Linton Hotspur | p 3-3 | Bo'ness United Community | -10 | LOT - Ian McDonald Cup | ||||
20/11/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 5-2 | Milton | +27 | EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22 | ||||
06/11/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 3-1 | East Calder United | -4 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
23/10/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 10-0 | Restalrig | +14 | LOT - Ian McDonald Cup | ||||
16/10/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | p 4-4 | Ratho Athletic | -4 | EAS - East Am. Cup 21-22 | ||||
09/10/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 6-1 | Armadale Athletic | +5 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
02/10/2021 | Balgonie Scotia | 5-1 | Bo'ness United Community | -9 | SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 21-22 | ||||
25/09/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-3 | Heriot-Watt University Amateurs | -5 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
18/09/2021 | Bathgate | 1-3 | Bo'ness United Community | +15 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
11/09/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 1-4 | Leith Athletic Amateurs | -35 | LOT - Logan Cup | ||||
28/08/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 6-4 | Saughton Sounders | +11 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
23/08/2021 | Polbeth United | 0-8 | Bo'ness United Community | +3 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
21/08/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 4-3 | Carrick Athletic | +1 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
14/08/2021 | Armadale Athletic | 2-6 | Bo'ness United Community | +9 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
11/08/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 5-1 | Whitburn Amateurs | -3 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
07/08/2021 | Loganlea United | 3-1 | Bo'ness United Community | -3 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
04/08/2021 | Mill | 3-7 | Bo'ness United Community | +15 | LOT - Div. 1 West | ||||
31/07/2021 | Bo'ness United Community | 7-2 | Mental Mechanics | +4 | LOT - Div. 1 West |